GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Duplex SFP 1Gbps 10 km SMF nm. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module.

Author: Tarn Nezil
Country: Nicaragua
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Politics
Published (Last): 10 January 2005
Pages: 275
PDF File Size: 7.11 Mb
ePub File Size: 19.1 Mb
ISBN: 267-2-51329-743-8
Downloads: 39738
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Gor

Buyer Protection Learn More. They are always nice.

What is the difference between LH and LX modules? What platforms does it support? Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, glc-lh-sj transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. Original new sealed Cisco product: Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. I talked with their sales team many times.

  ERIK SATIE GNOSSIENNE NO.1 PDF

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet

Share your thoughts with other customers? Hong Kong Air Parcel. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. I have bought two items from this seller. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: I contacted the company via email and all of my questions were answered quickly and clearly. I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for router.

I purchased all the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs. We cooperated for many years, and Router-switch always can satisfy us. glc-lu-sm

You can contact our customer service team to exchange glv-lh-sm return any product that you bought from us. Check optical transceiver compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP module compatibility document and choose the one it says is compatible. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet | Cisco Modules Information

Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

  CONCERTINO IN G MAJOR KUCHLER PDF

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. These are not only a great price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches. I bought this for catasheet cisco switch and yea it sees it beautifully and worked well. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry.

GLC-LH-SMD

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Delivery Cargo will be delivered dataxheet 1 day after payment arrived. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Live Chat Email Us. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons.

The entire process was very easy, with no hassles or aggravations. You will need to use a Mb module datasheeh connect to another device at Mb. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.